NATIONAL PREP & YOUTH FOOTBALL ASSOCIATION

 

 

ALL TOP 10 TEAMS & LEAGUE CHAMPS RECEIVE AN AUTOMATIC BID TO THE N.P.F.A. S.E.C. NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIP SERIES TAKING PLACE IN ATLANTA, GA . 

THE WINNERS WILL ADVANCE TO THE N.P.F.A NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS IN ORLANDO, FL JAN 2019. CHECK OUR TOURNAMENT SECTION FOR MORE INFORMATION. THIS IS WHERE THE RANKINGS ARE SETTLED ON THE FIELD!!!!!!

NOMINATE THE BEST PLAYERS IN YOUR LEAGUE FOR THE ACC vs SEC FUTURE SHOWCASE

1. JEFFERSON ST BILLS (TNYFL) 

2. GRAMAR PIRATES (MSYFL)

3. MEMPHIS COWBOYS 

4. HARRISON (SCYFL) 

5. FAYETTEVILLE TIGERS (SMTYFA)

6. MEMPHIS TRUTH (OMYA)

7. SMYRNA BULLDOGS (TYFA) 

8. NASHVILLE CARDINALS (TNYFL)

9. MEMPHIS GIANTS (OMYA)

10. ANTIOCH JETS (MSYFL)

OTHER TEAMS TO WATCH: LEBANON (TYFA), MUSIC CITY FIREBIRDS (MSYFL)

1. RUTHERFORD CRIMSON TIDE (TYFA)

2. MEMPHIS TRUTH (OMYA)

3. MEMPHIS DUCKS 

4. HERMITAGE SEAHAWKS (MSYFL)

5. RED BANK (SCYFL)

6. BORDEAUX EAGLES (TNYFL)

7. ANTIOCH JETS (MSYFL)

8. JEFFERSON ST BILLS (TNYFL)

9. OAK RIDGE (KNOX)

10. TIPTON COUNTY BULLDOGS (SYS)

OTHER TEAMS TO WATCH: FULTON FALCONS-JONES 7U (KNOX), FRANKLIN COUNTY REBELS (SMTYFA), JOE BURNS RED DEVILS (MTJFL), LAKESIDE (SCYFL), COOKEVILLE CAVS (MTYFC), NASHVILLE CARDS (TNYFL), FBA (KNOX), NOLENSVILLE (TNYFL), JUNIOR PANTHERS (MTYFC), RED BANK 7U (SCYFL), MEMPHIS GIANTS (OMYA)

1. MEMPHIS GIANTS (OMYA)

2. NASHVILLE CARDINALS (TNYFL)

3. CENTRAL (KNOX)

4. NASHVILLE EAGLES (TYFA)

5. WHITEHAVEN DYNAMITES 

6. DONELSON (TNYFL)  

7. MEMPHIS DUCKS 

8. SHELBY PARK JAGS (MSYFL)

9. HARRISON (SCYFL)

10. GRAMAR PIRATES (MSYFL)

OTHER TEAMS TO WATCH: FRANKLIN CO REBELS (SMTYFA), JUNIOR PANTHERS (MTYFC), EAST HAMILTON 9U (SCYFL), FALCONS 9U (KNOX), EAST ROBERTSON INDIANS (MTJFL), TIPTON COUNTY BULLDOGS (SYS), JEFFERSON ST BILLS (TNYFL), RUTHERFORD CRIMSON TIDE (TYFA), E MEMPHIS VIKINGS (OMYA), MEMPHIS COWBOYS, MEMPHIS FALCONS (SHELBY PAL), EAST HAMILTON (SCYFL)

1. OLD HICKORY (TYFA)

2. GRAMAR PIRATES (MSYFL)

3. MEMPHIS DUCKS   

4. UNA BEARS (TNYFL) 

5. GALLATIN (TYFA)

6. CLEVELAND (SCYFL)

7. NASHVILLE CARDINALS (TNYFL)

8. MEMPHIS TIGERS (OMYA)

9. HALLS (KNOX)

10. MUSIC CITY FIREBIRDS (MSYFL)

OTHER TEAMS TO WATCH: FENTRESS COUNTY BULLDOGS (MTYFC), POWELL 11U (KNOX), FRANKLIN CO REBELS (SMTYFA), ARLINGTON TIGERS (SYS), PORTLAND (MTJFL), WHITEHAVEN VIKINGS, MEMPHIS SEAHAWKS (WJSA), MEMPHIS WILDCATS (OMYA)

Coaches Ballot

Please fill in the information below:






© 2012 All rights reserved.

Create a free websiteWebnode