1. MIAMI GARDENS BULLDOGS (FL)

2. THE UNITY (TX)

3. TAMPA HURRICANES (FL)

4. IE DUCKS (CA)

5. MARYLAND SEAHAWKS 

6. FT LAUDERDALE (FL) HURRICANES

7. ORANGE COUNTY (CA) BUCKEYES

8. ATLANTA DUCKS (GA)

9. HOUSTON (TX) RENEGADES

10. CENTRAL VA HURRICANES

11. BOWIE ELITE (MD)

12. MARYLAND HEAT

13. WEST 7 (MI) RAMS

14. BROOKWOOD (GA) BRONCOS

15. TREMONT (OH) BOMBERS

16. DETROIT (MI) SPARTANS

17. CHANDLER (AZ) BEARS

18. VIRGINIA CAVS

19. HARRISBURG COUGARS (PA)

20. MCEACHERN (GA) INDIANS 

21. MONTCLAIR (NJ) COBRAS

22. WOODBURY STEELERS (NJ)

23. HAMMER DOWN TARHEELS (NC)

24. FLAGET RAMS (KY)

25. PITTSBURGH HURRICANES (PA)

1. ATLANTA (GA) DUCKS

2. CARSON (CA) COLTS

3. NORTH TEXAS COWBOYS

4. PLANTATION (FL) WILDCATS

5. HAMILTON (MD) TIGERS

6. TREMONT (OH) SPARTANS

7. VARINA (VA) BLUE DEVILS

8. TAMPA (FL) JAGS

9. SAN ANTONIO (TX) OUTLAWS

10. MICHIGAN BULLDOGS

11. OAKLANE (PA) WILDCATS

12. BEATTIES FORD (NC) ELITE

13. OLD HICKORY (TN)

14. SILK CITY (NJ) CARDINALS

15. HOUSTON (TX) SEAHAWKS

16. WARREN COUNTY (MS) RAVENS

17. NORTH COBB (GA) WARRIORS

18. LAKELAND (FL) HURRICANES

19. SBR JAGS (LA)

20. STL (MO) HURRICANES

21. NORTHERN (CO) JETS

22. GRAMAR (TN) PIRATES

23. SWISSVALE (PA) GOLDEN FLASHES

24. WEST 7 (MI) RAMS

25. MONTGOMERY (AL) FALCONS

1. WELCOME ALL (GA) PANTHERS

2. WILMINGTON (CA) PILOTS 

3. ATLANTA (GA) BULLDOGS

4. ROCKLEDGE (FL) RAIDERS

5. CARSON (CA) COLTS

6. MIDDLE RIVER (MD) RENEGADES

7. MIAMI GARDENS (FL) RAVENS

8. CENTRAL VA HURRICANES

9. GLEN ESTE (OH) TROJANS

10. NORTH HOUSTON (TX) PANTHERS

11. LANDOVER SEMINOLES (MD)

12. YORK (PA) BEARS

13. MIRAMAR (FL) WOLVERINES

14. N PHILLY (PA) AZTECS

15. KING WILLIAM (VA) RAIDERS

16. BERGEN COUNTY (NJ) STARS

17. WATKINS HORNETS (DC)

18. LSA LIONS (KY)

19. WINSTON SALEM (NC) INDIANS

20. N CENTRAL (OH) RAMS

21. ERIE (CO) TIGERS

22. COUGARS YOUTH SPORTS (KY)

23. PAULSBORO (NJ) RED RAIDERS

24. POWELL (TN)

25. EIGHT MILE (AL) GIANTS

1. WELCOME ALL (GA) PANTHERS

2. IE (CA) DUCKS

3. TAMPA (FL) JAGS

4. JACKSON (MS) STEELERS

5. ACRES HOMES (TX) BULLDOGS

6. MIDDLE RIVER (MD) RENEGADES

7. LONG BEACH (CA) PATRIOTS

8. MEMPHIS (TN) GIANTS

9. FRANK CALLEN BOYS CLUB (GA)

10. EAST LAKE (AL) COWBOYS

11. SAN ANTONIO (TX) OUTLAWS

12. NASHVILLE (TN) CARDINALS

13. CHAMBERLAYNE PACKERS (VA)

14. DISTRICT HEIGHTS (MD) CHIEFS

15. TRIAD (NC) CHARGERS

16. CITY COLTS (IN)

17. NORTH COUNTY (MO) COWBOYS

18. SBR (LA) JAGS

19. WEST MOBILE (AL) BUCS 

20. TREASURE COAST (FL) RENEGADES

21. WILLINGBORO (NJ) PANTHERS

22. SOUTHSIDE (PA) BEARS

23. CONWAY (AR) WILDCATS

24. DUQUESNE (PA) DUKES 

25. WINSTON SALEM (NC) INDIANS