GREAT MIDWEST

COVERING MISSOURI, MICHIGAN, ILLINOIS, KANSAS, OKLAHOMA, NEBRASKA, WISCONSIN, DAKOTAS, IOWA, & MINNESOTA

ALL TOP 10 TEAMS & LEAGUE CHAMPS RECEIVE AN AUTOMATIC BID TO THE S.E.C. NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS TAKING PLACE IN ATLANTA, GA DEC. 8TH & 9TH 

 CHECK OUR TOURNAMENT SECTION FOR MORE INFORMATION. THIS IS WHERE THE RANKINGS ARE SETTLED ON THE FIELD!!!!!!

NOMINATE THE BEST PLAYER IN YOUR LEAGUE FOR THE SEC VS ACC FUTURES SHOWCASE

1. DETROIT SPARTANS (MI)

2. PATRIOTS (IL)

3. EAST ST LOUIS FLYERS (IL)

4. MARYLAND HEIGHTS RAVENS (MO)

5. SOUTHFIELD FALCONS (MI)

6. WICHITA BEARS (KS)

7. ST LOUIS STARS (MO)

8. NAPERVILLE (IL)

9. GRAND RAPIDS COUGARS (MI)

10. HILLSIDE HURRICANES (IL)

 
 
 

1. SOUTHFIELD FALCONS (MI) 

2. DIXMOOR VIKINGS (IL)

3. DETROIT SPARTANS (MI)

4. MISSOURI EAGLES (MO)

5. HOMEWOOD VIKINGS (IL)

6. ST MARYS DRAGONS (MO)

7. STAR CITY SILVERBACKS (NE)

8. MOTOR CITY WOLVERINES (MI)

9. SUPER SEMINOLES (MO)

10. FAIRVIEW HEIGHTS FALCONS (IL)

 
 

1. OK SPARTANS (OK)

2. NORTH COUNTY COWBOYZ (MO)

3. GRAND RAPIDS COUGARS (MI)

4. LEE SUMMIT BRONCOS (MO)

5. PCO KINGS (OK)

6. WISCONSIN KINGS (WI)

7. WICHITA TIGERS (KS)

8. ADDISON COWBOYS (IL)

9. FAIRVIEW HEIGHTS FALCONS (IL)

10. DELL CITY EAGLES (OK)

OTHER TEAMS TO WATCH: WOLFPACK DRAGONS (MO), OFALLON PANTHERS (IL)

 
 
 

1. ST LOUIS BAD BOYZ (MO) 

2. MIDWEST ELITE OUTLAWS (MO)

3. JOLIET RAVENS (IL)

4. WEST 7 RAMS (MI)

5. OK IMPACT (OK)

6. SOUTHFIELD FALCONS (MI)

7. MATTHEW DICKEY BULLDOGS (MO) 

8. SW OZARK  WOLVERINES (MO)

9. GRAND RAPIDS COUGARS (MI)

10. WICHITA COWBOYS (KS)

OTHER TEAMS TO WATCH: OFALLON PANTHERS (IL),  OLYMPIA FIELDS DUCKS (IL)

 
 

1. WICHITA COWBOYS (KS)

2. MATTHEW DICKEY BULLDOGS (MO)

3. JOLIET RAVENS (IL)

4. EASTSIDE (MI)

5. U CITY SAVAGE GAME (MO)

6. MILLARD SOUTH PATRIOTS (NE)

7. LEE SUMMIT BRONCOS (MO)

8. OK EAGLES (OK)

9. JJK FLIERS (IL)

10. OMAHA NORTH VIKES (NE)

 

1. WICHITA COWBOYS (KS)

2. WINDY CITY DOLPHINS (IL)

3. ST LOUIS BAD BOYZ (MO)

4. EASTSIDE RAIDERS (MI)

5. D1 KNIGHTS (OK)

6. NORTH COUNTY COWBOYS (MO) 

7. COLTS (MI)

8. OK IMPACT (OK)

9. ADDISON COWBOYS (IL)

10. FAIRVIEW HEIGHTS FALCONS (IL)