NATIONAL PREP & YOUTH FOOTBALL ASSOCIATION

 

ALL TOP 10 TEAMS & LEAGUE CHAMPS RECEIVE AN AUTOMATIC BID TO THE N.P.F.A. NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS. THE S.E.C. NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS WILL TAKE PLACE IN ATLANTA, GA  

 THE WINNERS WILL ADVANCE TO THE N.P.F.A NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS IN ORLANDO, FL JAN 2019. CHECK OUR TOURNAMENT SECTION FOR MORE INFORMATION. THIS IS WHERE THE RANKINGS ARE SETTLED ON THE FIELD!!!!!!

NOMINATE THE BEST PLAYERS IN YOUR LEAGUE FOR THE ACC vs SEC FUTURE SHOWCASE

1. MONTGOMERY ELITE (CAYFL)

2. EIGHT MILE GIANTS (MYFC)

3. ADAMSVILLE TIGERS (MCYFL)

4. TRUSSVILLE (JSYFL)

5. HUFFMAN HURRICANES 

6. SEMMES (MYFC)

7. MONTGOMERY CHIEFS (SEYFL)

8. TOULMINVILLE (MYFC)

9. MONTGOMERY FALCONS (CAYFL)

10. DECATUR RAIDERS (TVYFL)

OTHER TEAMS TO WATCH: HOLT (WAYFA), DECATUR BEARS (TVYFL)

1. EIGHT MILE GIANTS (MYFC)

2. BESSEMER DUCKS (MSYFL) 

3. MONTGOMERY FALCONS (CAYFL)

4. CPC (METRO) 

5. VESTAVIA (JSYFL)

6. EAST ENSLEY BENGALS (MCYFL)

7. MONTGOMERY ELITE (CAYFL)

8. DECATUR RAIDERS (TVYFL)

9. MONTGOMERY RAIDERS (SEYFL)

10. GADSEN CITY TITANS (NAYF)

OTHER TEAMS TO WATCH: MAITRE 7U (MYFC), ENSLEY SEAHAWKS 7U (MSYFL), HOOVER 2ND (JSYFL), HILLCREST (WAYFA), MUNICIPAL RAIDERS (MYFC), ATHENS (TVYFL)

1. EASTLAKE COWBOYS (METRO)

2. WEST MOBILE BUCS (MYFC)

3. MONTGOMERY FALCONS (CAYFL)

4. ENSLEY SEAHAWKS (MSYFL)

5. TRUSSVILLE (JSYFL)

6. CENTER POINT EAGLES (MSYFL)

7. MONTGOMERY DOLPHINS (SEYFL)

8. GADSEN CITY TITANS (NAYF)

9. ATHENS (TVYFL)

10. MONTGOMERY ELITE (CAYFL)

OTHER TEAMS TO WATCH: SPAIN PARK 4TH (JSYFL), W MOBILE BUCS WHITE 9U (MYFC), CENTRAL (WAYFA), FLORENCE FALCONS (TVYFL), MONTGOMERY STORM (SEYFL), HUFFMAN 9U (MSYFL), MILLBROOK MUSTANGS, WENONAH DRAGONS (MCYFL), SARALAND (MYFC), ENSLEY 9U (MSYFL)

1. MONTGOMERY FALCONS  (CAYFL)

2. ENSLEY SEAHAWKS (MSYFL)

3. HOOVER BUCS (JSYFL)

4. MAITRE DOLPHINS (MYFC)

5. MONTGOMERY RAIDERS (SEYFL)

6. ADAMSVILLE (MCYFL) 

7. FLORENCE FALCONS (TVYFL)

8. FT PAYNE BLACK (NAYF)

9. MONTGOMERY CHARGERS (CAYFL)

10. NORTHSIDE RAMS

OTHER TEAMS TO WATCH: W MOBILE 11U (MYFC), MONTGOMERY STORM (SEYFL), GREENSBORO (WAYFA), MILLBROOK MUSTANGS, UNION SPRING HORNETS (CAYFL), INDIAN SPRINGS (MYFC), BESSEMER (MSYFL), DECATUR BEARS (TVYFL)

Coaches Ballot

Please fill in the information below:






© 2012 All rights reserved.

Create a free websiteWebnode